live score - soccer livescore

Betadvisor Club - website for Soccer - football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major club - league game scores from around the world!



 Previous day Today Next day 
 Prev 7 days Next 7 days 

Predictions for Friday, 2019-09-13
(131 tips)

All Predictions
MatchPredictionsMatch details
   Estonia - II Liiga
2019/09/13 19:00
Maardu II
vs
Ararat
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Armenia - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Shirak
vs
Gandzasar
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 0
   Belarus - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Isloch
vs
Shakhtyor
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Indonesia - Liga 2
2019/09/13 10:30
Madura
vs
Mitra Kukar
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Floridsdorfer AC
vs
Lafnitz
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Indonesia - Liga 1
2019/09/13 13:30
Persija
vs
PSIS Semarang
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Indonesia - Liga 1
2019/09/13 10:30
Madura United
vs
Barito Putera
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Iceland - 1. Deild Women
2019/09/13 19:15
Grindavik Women
vs
Haukar Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Armenia - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Yerevan
vs
Lori
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Bad Schallerbach
vs
Mondsee
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Bruck/Leitha
vs
Admira II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
Den Bosch
vs
NEC
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Fgura United
vs
St. Andrews
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
BATE Res.
vs
Gorodeya Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 0
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Austria Klagenfurt
vs
Austria Lustenau
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 0
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Allerheiligen
vs
Sturm Graz II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Dinamo Minsk Res.
vs
Slutsk Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Vietnam - Women's National League
2019/09/13 11:00
GT Thai Nguyen Women
vs
PP Ha Nam Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Republic of Ireland - First Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Galway United
vs
Cobh Ramblers
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Estonia - Meistriliiga
2019/09/13 18:30
Flora
vs
Tallinna Kalev
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Sweden - Allsvenskan
2019/09/13 19:00
Sirius
vs
Falkenberg
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
Excelsior
vs
Almere City
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Hapoel Petah Tikva
vs
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Iceland - 1. Deild Women
2019/09/13 19:15
FH Women
vs
Augnablik Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
2019/09/13 19:30
Heerenveen Women
vs
Alkmaar Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Indonesia - Liga 2
2019/09/13 10:30
PSBS Biak Numfor
vs
PSIM Yogyakarta
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 1
   Iceland - U19 League
2019/09/13 20:00
Breidablik / Augn U19
vs
Haukar U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Hapoel Bnei Lod
vs
Hapoel Ashkelon
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Derry City
vs
Cork City
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 0
   Japan - J1 League
2019/09/13 -
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Nagoya Grampus
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Armenia - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Banants
vs
Ararat-Armenia
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Iceland - U19 League
2019/09/13 20:00
Grotta U19
vs
Stjarnan / KFG U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
2019/09/13 20:45
St Patrick's Athl.
vs
UCD
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
De Graafschap
vs
Ajax II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
2019/09/13 -
NSI II
vs
07 Vestur
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Marsa
vs
Rabat Ajax
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 4
   Wales - Premier League
2019/09/13 20:45
Connah's Quay
vs
Aberystwyth Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Zurrieq
vs
Birzebbuga
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 4
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Drasburg
vs
Rapid Wien II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Republic of Ireland - First Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Limerick
vs
Wexford
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Wiener Neustadt
vs
Neusiedl
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   England - Premier League 2 Division Two
2019/09/13 20:00
Manchester United U23
vs
Fulham U23
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 1
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Xghajra Tornados
vs
Luqa St. Andrew's
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
Volendam
vs
Dordrecht
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Lithuania - A Lyga
2019/09/13 18:00
Atlantas
vs
Suduva
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Wales - Feeder Leagues
2019/09/13 20:30
Haverfordwest County
vs
Afan Lido
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Uzbekistan - Super League
2019/09/13 12:00
Pakhtakor
vs
Andijan
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
2019/09/13 23:00
Queretaro Women
vs
Tijuana Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Slavia Res.
vs
Energetyk-BDU Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Iceland - U19 League
2019/09/13 19:30
Keflavik / Vidir U19
vs
KR / KV U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 4
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Pottinger Grieskirchen
vs
Oedt
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Austria Wien II
vs
Ried
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Wiener SC
vs
Stripfing
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Melita
vs
Mellieha
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Horn
vs
Kapfenberger SV
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Mexico - U17 League
2019/09/13 21:45
Tijuana U17
vs
Tigres UANL U17
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
PSV II
vs
AZ II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
NAC Breda
vs
Utrecht II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
San Gwann
vs
Mgarr United
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Voitsberg
vs
Leoben
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Iceland - 1. Deild Women
2019/09/13 19:15
Fjolnir Women
vs
Throttur Reykjavik Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Hapoel Ramat Gan
vs
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Ebreichsdorf
vs
Traiskirchen
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
4 - 1
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Hapoel Afula
vs
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Bohemians
vs
Waterford
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
vs
Wolfsberger AC II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Wacker Innsbruck
vs
Grazer AK
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 4
   Norway - 3. Division
2019/09/13 17:00
Junkeren
vs
Finnsnes
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
2019/09/13 19:30
PEC Zwolle Women
vs
Ajax Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Pieta Hotspurs
vs
Mqabba
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 20:00
Union Perg
vs
Zebau Bad Ischl
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Dundalk
vs
Shamrock Rovers
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Isloch Res.
vs
Shakhtyor Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 3
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
vs
Hapoel Katamon
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 1
   Scotland - Championship
2019/09/13 20:05
Arbroath
vs
Partick Thistle
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Wildon
vs
Lebring
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Norway - 3. Division
2019/09/13 17:00
Bodo / Glimt II
vs
Floya
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Dnyapro Res.
vs
Tarpeda Minsk Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Belgium - First Division A
2019/09/13 20:30
Sporting Charleroi
vs
Genk
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Republic of Ireland - First Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Cabinteely
vs
Athlone Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Lija Athletic
vs
Pembroke Athleta
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   England - Premier League 2 Division One
2019/09/13 13:00
Tottenham Hotspur U23
vs
Southampton U23
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
vs
Hapoel Acre
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Amstetten
vs
Vorwarts Steyr
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
vs
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Bnei Sakhnin
vs
Kafr Qasim
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Juniors OO
vs
Blau-Weis Linz
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Vitebsk Res.
vs
Gomel Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 5
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Dinamo Brest Res.
vs
Minsk Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Weiz
vs
Ried II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Iceland - 1. Deild Women
2019/09/13 19:15
IA Women
vs
Afturelding / Fram Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Mannsdorf-Grosenzersdorf
vs
Leobendorf
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Vietnam - Women's National League
2019/09/13 13:30
Son La Women
vs
TKS Viet Nam Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 5
   England - Premier League 2 Division One
2019/09/13 20:00
Chelsea U23
vs
Brighton U23
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Indonesia - Liga 2
2019/09/13 10:30
Martapura
vs
Persis Solo
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 0
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
Cambuur
vs
Helmond Sport
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
vs
Mettersdorf
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Denmark - Denmark Series
2019/09/13 18:30
Herlev
vs
Skjold Birkerod
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Iceland - U19 League
2019/09/13 20:00
Throttur/SR U19
vs
Fram / Ulfarnir U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 4
   Uzbekistan - Super League
2019/09/13 12:00
Sogdiana
vs
AGMK
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Grun Weis Micheldorf
vs
Pregarten
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Mexico - Ascenso MX
2019/09/13 03:30
Atlante
vs
Tampico Madero
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
Eindhoven
vs
Roda JC
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Republic of Ireland - First Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Drogheda United
vs
Shelbourne
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Mexico - U20 League
2019/09/13 16:00
Veracruz U20
vs
Cruz Azul U20
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
2019/09/13 19:30
ADO Den Haag Women
vs
Excelsior Barendrecht Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
St. George's
vs
Qormi
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Iceland - 1. Deild Women
2019/09/13 19:15
IR Women
vs
Tindastoll Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 4
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Melita
vs
Mellieha
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   USA - USL League One
2019/09/13 22:00
Toronto II
vs
Orlando City B
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Zejtun Corinthians
vs
Zebbug Rangers
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Furstenfeld
vs
Hitthaller St. Michael
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Vittoriosa Stars
vs
Qrendi
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Mauerwerk
vs
Wiener Viktoria
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
4 - 1
   Indonesia - Liga 2
2019/09/13 10:30
Persatu Tuban
vs
Persiba Balikpapan
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   England - Championship
2019/09/13 20:45
Derby County
vs
Cardiff City
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Armenia - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Ararat
vs
Noah
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Estonia - II Liiga
2019/09/13 19:00
Maardu II
vs
Ararat
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Kalkara
vs
Marsaxlokk
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Gnas
vs
Lafnitz II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Spittal
vs
St. Michael Bleiburg
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Union Edelweis
vs
SV Wallern
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Kalsdorf
vs
Gurten
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Swieqi United
vs
Naxxar Lions
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Belarus - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Dnyapro
vs
Tarpeda
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 1
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Dornbirn
vs
Liefering
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
2019/09/13 -
B68
vs
B36 II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
MVV
vs
Telstar
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
vs
Neman Grodno Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Armenia - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Pyunik
vs
Alashkert
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Mexico - U17 League
2019/09/13 16:00
Veracruz U17
vs
Cruz Azul U17
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2


Predictions summary
Home win predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 41 0%
Draw predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 26 0%
Away win predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 64 0%
GG predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 92 0%
NG predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 39 0%
Over 0.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 128 0%
Under 0.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 3 0%
Over 1.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 119 0%
Under 1.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 12 0%
Over 2.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 92 0%
Under 2.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 39 0%
Over 3.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 62 0%
Under 3.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 69 0%
Over 4.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 9 0%
Under 4.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 122 0%
Over 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 2 0%
Under 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 129 0%
Total predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 1048 0%


 Previous day Today Next day 
 Prev 7 days Next 7 days 

To Your Success!
Rate this page:
( 4.61 avg rating out of 5 based on 2739 votes.)
Click on data.. for game details

Best Premium Soccer Tips From Experts - Affordable

Get Top Tips or Hire a professional tipster and get special football predictions every day in your account and by email, WhatsApp or SMS - Text Message. The tipsters post about 3 to 6 football (soccer) games every day.

Price
* 1 Day subscription - 0.99 Euros or KES 99
* 3 Days subscription - 2.99 Euros or KES 299
* 7 Days subscription - 6.99 Euros or KES 699
* 30 Days subscription - 29.99 Euros or KES 2,999

How I can pay?

You can pay by Paypal and M-pesa - the most popular and secure payment services. The both gateways accept credit cards and bank transfers.

Paypal:

BEST SOCCER TIPS FROM EXPERTS - AFFORDABLE PRICE
M-Pesa:

PayBill Number: 600100
Account Number: 0100005948651

Subscribe now and get the top predictions (3/6 per day)

After you've paid, kindly forward the payment details to betadvisorclub@gmail.com and specify means you can get the tips as well.


For Queries?

Click HERE to WhatsApp Chat


Enjoy!

Trending..