live score - soccer livescore

Betadvisor Club - website for Soccer - football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major club - league game scores from around the world!



 Previous day Today Next day 
 Prev 7 days
Tips from 2019-09-13 to 2019-09-15
Next 7 days 

Day #1  --  Predictions for Friday, 2019-09-13
(131 tips)

All Predictions
MatchPredictionsMatch details
   Estonia - II Liiga
2019/09/13 19:00
Maardu II
vs
Ararat
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Armenia - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Shirak
vs
Gandzasar
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 0
   Belarus - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Isloch
vs
Shakhtyor
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Indonesia - Liga 2
2019/09/13 10:30
Madura
vs
Mitra Kukar
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Floridsdorfer AC
vs
Lafnitz
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Indonesia - Liga 1
2019/09/13 13:30
Persija
vs
PSIS Semarang
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Indonesia - Liga 1
2019/09/13 10:30
Madura United
vs
Barito Putera
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Iceland - 1. Deild Women
2019/09/13 19:15
Grindavik Women
vs
Haukar Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Armenia - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Yerevan
vs
Lori
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Bad Schallerbach
vs
Mondsee
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Bruck/Leitha
vs
Admira II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
Den Bosch
vs
NEC
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Fgura United
vs
St. Andrews
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
BATE Res.
vs
Gorodeya Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 0
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Austria Klagenfurt
vs
Austria Lustenau
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 0
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Allerheiligen
vs
Sturm Graz II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Dinamo Minsk Res.
vs
Slutsk Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Vietnam - Women's National League
2019/09/13 11:00
GT Thai Nguyen Women
vs
PP Ha Nam Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Republic of Ireland - First Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Galway United
vs
Cobh Ramblers
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Estonia - Meistriliiga
2019/09/13 18:30
Flora
vs
Tallinna Kalev
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Sweden - Allsvenskan
2019/09/13 19:00
Sirius
vs
Falkenberg
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
Excelsior
vs
Almere City
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Hapoel Petah Tikva
vs
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Iceland - 1. Deild Women
2019/09/13 19:15
FH Women
vs
Augnablik Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
2019/09/13 19:30
Heerenveen Women
vs
Alkmaar Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Indonesia - Liga 2
2019/09/13 10:30
PSBS Biak Numfor
vs
PSIM Yogyakarta
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 1
   Iceland - U19 League
2019/09/13 20:00
Breidablik / Augn U19
vs
Haukar U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Hapoel Bnei Lod
vs
Hapoel Ashkelon
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Derry City
vs
Cork City
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 0
   Japan - J1 League
2019/09/13 -
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Nagoya Grampus
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Armenia - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Banants
vs
Ararat-Armenia
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Iceland - U19 League
2019/09/13 20:00
Grotta U19
vs
Stjarnan / KFG U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
2019/09/13 20:45
St Patrick's Athl.
vs
UCD
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
De Graafschap
vs
Ajax II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
2019/09/13 -
NSI II
vs
07 Vestur
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Marsa
vs
Rabat Ajax
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 4
   Wales - Premier League
2019/09/13 20:45
Connah's Quay
vs
Aberystwyth Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Zurrieq
vs
Birzebbuga
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 4
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Drasburg
vs
Rapid Wien II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Republic of Ireland - First Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Limerick
vs
Wexford
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Wiener Neustadt
vs
Neusiedl
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   England - Premier League 2 Division Two
2019/09/13 20:00
Manchester United U23
vs
Fulham U23
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 1
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Xghajra Tornados
vs
Luqa St. Andrew's
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
Volendam
vs
Dordrecht
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Lithuania - A Lyga
2019/09/13 18:00
Atlantas
vs
Suduva
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Wales - Feeder Leagues
2019/09/13 20:30
Haverfordwest County
vs
Afan Lido
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Uzbekistan - Super League
2019/09/13 12:00
Pakhtakor
vs
Andijan
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
2019/09/13 23:00
Queretaro Women
vs
Tijuana Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Slavia Res.
vs
Energetyk-BDU Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Iceland - U19 League
2019/09/13 19:30
Keflavik / Vidir U19
vs
KR / KV U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 4
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Pottinger Grieskirchen
vs
Oedt
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Austria Wien II
vs
Ried
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Wiener SC
vs
Stripfing
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Melita
vs
Mellieha
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Horn
vs
Kapfenberger SV
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Mexico - U17 League
2019/09/13 21:45
Tijuana U17
vs
Tigres UANL U17
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
PSV II
vs
AZ II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
NAC Breda
vs
Utrecht II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
San Gwann
vs
Mgarr United
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Voitsberg
vs
Leoben
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Iceland - 1. Deild Women
2019/09/13 19:15
Fjolnir Women
vs
Throttur Reykjavik Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Hapoel Ramat Gan
vs
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Ebreichsdorf
vs
Traiskirchen
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
4 - 1
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Hapoel Afula
vs
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Bohemians
vs
Waterford
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
vs
Wolfsberger AC II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Wacker Innsbruck
vs
Grazer AK
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 4
   Norway - 3. Division
2019/09/13 17:00
Junkeren
vs
Finnsnes
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
2019/09/13 19:30
PEC Zwolle Women
vs
Ajax Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Pieta Hotspurs
vs
Mqabba
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 20:00
Union Perg
vs
Zebau Bad Ischl
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Dundalk
vs
Shamrock Rovers
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Isloch Res.
vs
Shakhtyor Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 3
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
vs
Hapoel Katamon
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 1
   Scotland - Championship
2019/09/13 20:05
Arbroath
vs
Partick Thistle
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Wildon
vs
Lebring
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Norway - 3. Division
2019/09/13 17:00
Bodo / Glimt II
vs
Floya
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Dnyapro Res.
vs
Tarpeda Minsk Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Belgium - First Division A
2019/09/13 20:30
Sporting Charleroi
vs
Genk
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Republic of Ireland - First Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Cabinteely
vs
Athlone Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Lija Athletic
vs
Pembroke Athleta
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   England - Premier League 2 Division One
2019/09/13 13:00
Tottenham Hotspur U23
vs
Southampton U23
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
vs
Hapoel Acre
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Amstetten
vs
Vorwarts Steyr
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
vs
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Israel - Liga Leumit
2019/09/13 -
Bnei Sakhnin
vs
Kafr Qasim
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Juniors OO
vs
Blau-Weis Linz
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Vitebsk Res.
vs
Gomel Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 5
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Dinamo Brest Res.
vs
Minsk Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Weiz
vs
Ried II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Iceland - 1. Deild Women
2019/09/13 19:15
IA Women
vs
Afturelding / Fram Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Mannsdorf-Grosenzersdorf
vs
Leobendorf
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Vietnam - Women's National League
2019/09/13 13:30
Son La Women
vs
TKS Viet Nam Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 5
   England - Premier League 2 Division One
2019/09/13 20:00
Chelsea U23
vs
Brighton U23
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Indonesia - Liga 2
2019/09/13 10:30
Martapura
vs
Persis Solo
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 0
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
Cambuur
vs
Helmond Sport
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
vs
Mettersdorf
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Denmark - Denmark Series
2019/09/13 18:30
Herlev
vs
Skjold Birkerod
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Iceland - U19 League
2019/09/13 20:00
Throttur/SR U19
vs
Fram / Ulfarnir U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 4
   Uzbekistan - Super League
2019/09/13 12:00
Sogdiana
vs
AGMK
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Grun Weis Micheldorf
vs
Pregarten
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Mexico - Ascenso MX
2019/09/13 03:30
Atlante
vs
Tampico Madero
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
Eindhoven
vs
Roda JC
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Republic of Ireland - First Division
2019/09/13 20:45
Drogheda United
vs
Shelbourne
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Mexico - U20 League
2019/09/13 16:00
Veracruz U20
vs
Cruz Azul U20
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
2019/09/13 19:30
ADO Den Haag Women
vs
Excelsior Barendrecht Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
St. George's
vs
Qormi
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Iceland - 1. Deild Women
2019/09/13 19:15
IR Women
vs
Tindastoll Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 4
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Melita
vs
Mellieha
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   USA - USL League One
2019/09/13 22:00
Toronto II
vs
Orlando City B
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Zejtun Corinthians
vs
Zebbug Rangers
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Furstenfeld
vs
Hitthaller St. Michael
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Vittoriosa Stars
vs
Qrendi
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:30
Mauerwerk
vs
Wiener Viktoria
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
4 - 1
   Indonesia - Liga 2
2019/09/13 10:30
Persatu Tuban
vs
Persiba Balikpapan
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   England - Championship
2019/09/13 20:45
Derby County
vs
Cardiff City
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Armenia - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Ararat
vs
Noah
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Estonia - II Liiga
2019/09/13 19:00
Maardu II
vs
Ararat
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Malta - Second Division
2019/09/13 -
Kalkara
vs
Marsaxlokk
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Gnas
vs
Lafnitz II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Spittal
vs
St. Michael Bleiburg
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Union Edelweis
vs
SV Wallern
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Regionalliga
2019/09/13 19:00
Kalsdorf
vs
Gurten
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Malta - First Division
2019/09/13 -
Swieqi United
vs
Naxxar Lions
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Belarus - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Dnyapro
vs
Tarpeda
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 1
   Austria - 2. Liga
2019/09/13 -
Dornbirn
vs
Liefering
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
2019/09/13 -
B68
vs
B36 II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/13 20:00
MVV
vs
Telstar
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Belarus - Reserve League
2019/09/13 -
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
vs
Neman Grodno Res.
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Armenia - Premier League
2019/09/13 -
Pyunik
vs
Alashkert
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Mexico - U17 League
2019/09/13 16:00
Veracruz U17
vs
Cruz Azul U17
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2


Predictions summary
Home win predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 41 0%
Draw predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 26 0%
Away win predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 64 0%
GG predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 92 0%
NG predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 39 0%
Over 0.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 128 0%
Under 0.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 3 0%
Over 1.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 119 0%
Under 1.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 12 0%
Over 2.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 92 0%
Under 2.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 39 0%
Over 3.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 62 0%
Under 3.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 69 0%
Over 4.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 9 0%
Under 4.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 122 0%
Over 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 2 0%
Under 5.5 predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 129 0%
Total predictions
WonOut ofPercentage
0 1048 0%


Day #2  --  Predictions for Saturday, 2019-09-14
(747 tips)

All Predictions
MatchPredictionsMatch details
   England - Premier League
2019/09/14 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
vs
Crystal Palace
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   England - Premier League
2019/09/14 16:00
Manchester United
vs
Leicester City
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   England - Premier League
2019/09/14 16:00
Sheffield United
vs
Southampton
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   England - Premier League
2019/09/14 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
vs
Chelsea
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   England - Premier League
2019/09/14 18:30
Norwich City
vs
Manchester City
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   England - Premier League
2019/09/14 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
vs
Burnley
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   England - Premier League
2019/09/14 13:30
Liverpool
vs
Newcastle United
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Netherlands - Eredivisie
2019/09/14 18:30
PSV
vs
Vitesse
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Netherlands - Eredivisie
2019/09/14 20:45
Utrecht
vs
Emmen
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Netherlands - Eredivisie
2019/09/14 20:45
Ajax
vs
Heerenveen
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Netherlands - Eredivisie
2019/09/14 19:45
VVV
vs
Groningen
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Netherlands - Eredivisie
2019/09/14 18:30
AZ
vs
Sparta Rotterdam
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Kenya - KPL
2019/09/14 14:00
Bandari
vs
Zoo Kericho
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Kenya - KPL
2019/09/14 14:00
Nzoia Sugar
vs
SoNy Sugar
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 0
   Kenya - KPL
2019/09/14 14:00
KCB
vs
Kisumu All Stars
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Kenya - KPL
2019/09/14 14:00
Chemelil
vs
Gor Mahia
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Kenya - KPL
2019/09/14 14:00
Ulinzi Stars
vs
Sofapaka
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 0
   Kenya - KPL
2019/09/14 14:00
Tusker
vs
Mathare United
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Kenya - KPL
2019/09/14 14:00
Western Stima
vs
Wazito
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Netherlands - Hoofdklasse
2019/09/14 -
Purmersteijn
vs
Staphorst
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Poland - I Liga
2019/09/14 -
Nieciecza
vs
Warta Poznan
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Scotland - Championship
2019/09/14 16:00
Queen of the South
vs
Greenock Morton
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   England - National League N / S
2019/09/14 16:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Chippenham Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Netherlands - Hoofdklasse
2019/09/14 14:30
AZSV
vs
Spijkenisse
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Republic of Ireland - Women's National League
2019/09/14 19:30
Peamount United Women
vs
Wexford Youths Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Montenegro - First League
2019/09/14 15:30
OFK Titograd
vs
Buducnost
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Austria - Bundesliga
2019/09/14 17:00
Rapid Wien
vs
Admira
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   England - U18 Premier League
2019/09/14 14:30
Leicester City U18
vs
Arsenal U18
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   England - Non League Premier
2019/09/14 16:00
Truro City
vs
Gosport Borough
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Lithuania - 1 Lyga
2019/09/14 13:00
Pakruojis
vs
Atmosfera
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 5
   Belarus - 2. Division
2019/09/14 -
Neman-Agro
vs
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 4
   Denmark - Denmark Series
2019/09/14 14:00
Norresundby
vs
Djursland
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Montenegro - First League
2019/09/14 15:30
Grbalj
vs
Zeta
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 0
   Czech Republic - 1. Liga U19
2019/09/14 13:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
vs
Sigma Olomouc U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 4
   England - Non League Premier
2019/09/14 16:00
Needham Market
vs
Barwell
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   England - Non League Premier
2019/09/14 16:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Haringey Borough
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   England - Non League Premier
2019/09/14 16:00
Salisbury
vs
Metropolitan Police
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Norway - 1. Division Women
2019/09/14 14:00
Ovrevoll Hosle Women
vs
Byasen Women
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
4 - 3
   Wales - Premier League
2019/09/14 15:30
Cardiff MU
vs
The New Saints
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 0
   Israel - Ligat ha'Al
2019/09/14 -
Ashdod
vs
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Cyprus - U19 League
2019/09/14 -
AEL U19
vs
Karmiotissa U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Iceland - 2. Deild
2019/09/14 16:00
Throttur Vogar
vs
Vidir
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Uruguay - Segunda Division
2019/09/14 -
Cerrito
vs
Bella Vista
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Russia - FNL
2019/09/14 -
Tom Tomsk
vs
Spartak Moskva II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 0
   England - Non League Premier
2019/09/14 16:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Tiverton Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   England - National League N / S
2019/09/14 16:00
Darlington
vs
York City
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Northern Ireland - Championship
2019/09/14 16:00
Newry City AFC
vs
Dergview
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Czech Republic - 1. Liga U19
2019/09/14 11:00
Meteor Praha U19
vs
Hradec Kralove U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 5
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/14 -
Nenzing
vs
Alberschwende
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   England - Non League Div One
2019/09/14 16:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Cinderford Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Denmark - U19 Ligaen
2019/09/14 12:30
SonderjyskE U19
vs
Silkeborg U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Moldova - Divizia B
2019/09/14 15:00
Congaz
vs
Slobozia Mare
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Korea Republic - K League 1
2019/09/14 12:00
Daegu
vs
Pohang Steelers
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Ukraine - Persha Liga
2019/09/14 -
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
vs
Rukh Vynnyky
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
2019/09/14 19:45
TOP Oss
vs
Go Ahead Eagles
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Cyprus - 1. Division
2019/09/14 -
Apollon
vs
Pafos
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   England - Non League Premier
2019/09/14 16:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
United of Manchester
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Scotland - Football League
2019/09/14 16:00
Buckie Thistle
vs
Fort William
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
4 - 3
   England - Championship
2019/09/14 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
vs
Luton Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Denmark - Denmark Series
2019/09/14 13:00
BK Union
vs
Greve
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 3
   Denmark - 2nd Division
2019/09/14 14:00
Brabrand
vs
AB
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   England - National League N / S
2019/09/14 16:00
Gateshead
vs
Boston United
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Scotland - Premiership
2019/09/14 16:00
Hamilton Academical
vs
Celtic
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 0
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/14 16:00
Klingenbach
vs
Kohfidisch
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   England - League One
2019/09/14 16:00
Southend United
vs
Fleetwood Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Panama - LPF
2019/09/14 23:00
Atletico Chiriqui
vs
Arabe Unido
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 1
   Iceland - 2. Deild
2019/09/14 16:00
KFG
vs
Fjardabyggd
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   Thailand - Thai League 2
2019/09/14 13:00
Customs United
vs
Kasetsart
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   Thailand - Thai League 1
2019/09/14 15:00
Samut Prakan City
vs
Bangkok United
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Slovakia - U19 League
2019/09/14 11:00
Dukla U19
vs
Zemplin Michalovce U19
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Ukraine - Premier League
2019/09/14 -
Kolos Kovalivka
vs
Lviv
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Belgium - First Amateur Division
2019/09/14 20:00
RFC Seraing
vs
Rupel Boom
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 0
   Czech Republic - Czech Liga
2019/09/14 17:00
Karvina
vs
Bohemians 1905
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 2
   England - National League N / S
2019/09/14 16:00
Welling United
vs
Wealdstone
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   USA - USL Championship
2019/09/14 01:30
Loudoun United
vs
Memphis 901
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   El Salvador - Primera Division
2019/09/14 -
Once Municipal
vs
Chalatenango
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Poland - Ekstraklasa
2019/09/14 -
Korona Kielce
vs
Wisla Krakow
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Venezuela - Primera Division
2019/09/14 22:00
Metropolitanos
vs
Estudiantes de Merida
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 0
   New Zealand - Regional Leagues
2019/09/14 04:45
Roslyn Wakari
vs
Queenstown Rovers
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   England - League One
2019/09/14 16:00
Peterborough United
vs
Rochdale
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   England - Non League Premier
2019/09/14 16:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Weston-super-Mare
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
3 - 1
   Latvia - Virsliga
2019/09/14 15:00
Daugavpils / Progress
vs
Valmiera / BSS
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
0 - 2
   Iceland - 1. Deild
2019/09/14 16:00
Fram
vs
Thor
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Slovakia - Super Liga
2019/09/14 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
vs
Spartak Trnava
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 1
   Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
2019/09/14 15:00
Black Stars
vs
Zurich II
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   England - Non League Div One
2019/09/14 16:00
Histon
vs
Witham Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
1 - 3
   England - National League N / S
2019/09/14 16:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
Home
Draw
Away
cs:
2 - 2
   Austria - Landesliga
2019/09/14 16:00
Pinkafeld
vs
Leithaprodersdorf
Home
Draw